Simulcast Schedule - September

You are here

Displaying 1 - 329 of 329

September 2017

    Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
    27
    28
    29
    30
    31
    1
    2
     
     
     
     
     
    Saratoga
    1:00 PM
     
    Belterra Park
    1:20 PM
     
    Ellis Park
    1:50 PM
     
    Indiana Grand
    2:05 PM
     
    Gulfstream Park
    2:15 PM
     
    Woodbine
    3:45 PM
     
    Arlington Park
    4:15 PM
     
    Golden Gate
    4:45 PM
     
    Penn National
    6:00 PM
     
    Evangeline Downs
    6:25 PM
     
    Del Mar
    6:30 PM
     
    Charles Town
    7:00 PM
     
    Gulfstream Park
    12:00 PM
     
    Saratoga
    12:30 PM
     
    Monmouth
    12:50 PM
     
    Parx Racing
    12:55 PM
     
    Woodbine
    1:00 PM
     
    Delaware
    1:15 PM
     
    Belterra Park
    1:20 PM
     
    Thistledown
    1:40 PM
     
    Arlington Park
    2:25 PM
     
    Kentucky Downs
    2:35 PM
     
    Louisiana Downs
    4:15 PM
     
    Golden Gate
    4:45 PM
     
    Del Mar
    5:00 PM
     
    Penn National
    6:00 PM
     
    Indiana Grand
    6:05 PM
     
    Evangeline Downs
    6:25 PM
     
    Charles Town
    7:00 PM
     
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    Saratoga
    12:30 PM
     
    Monmouth
    12:50 PM
     
    Parx Racing
    12:55 PM
     
    Woodbine
    1:00 PM
     
    Gulfstream Park
    1:15 PM
     
    Belterra Park
    1:20 PM
     
    Ellis Park
    1:50 PM
     
    Arlington Park
    2:25 PM
     
    Golden Gate
    4:45 PM
     
    Del Mar
    5:00 PM
     
    Presque Isle
    5:25 PM
     
    Mountaineer
    7:00 PM
     
    Saratoga
    12:30 PM
     
    Monmouth
    12:50 PM
     
    Parx Racing
    12:55 PM
     
    Woodbine
    1:00 PM
     
    Gulfstream Park
    1:15 PM
     
    Delaware
    1:15 PM
     
    Belterra Park
    1:20 PM
     
    Thistledown
    1:40 PM
     
    Ellis Park
    1:50 PM
     
    Arlington Park
    2:25 PM
     
    Louisiana Downs
    4:15 PM
     
    Golden Gate
    4:45 PM
     
    Del Mar
    5:00 PM
     
    Presque Isle
    5:25 PM
     
    Mountaineer
    7:00 PM
     
    Parx Racing
    12:55 PM
     
    Finger Lakes
    1:10 PM
     
    Thistledown
    1:40 PM
     
    Indiana Grand
    2:05 PM
     
    Louisiana Downs
    4:15 PM
     
    Presque Isle
    5:25 PM
     
    Mountaineer
    7:00 PM
     
    Finger Lakes
    1:10 PM
     
    Delaware
    1:15 PM
     
    Thistledown
    1:40 PM
     
    Indiana Grand
    2:05 PM
     
    Louisiana Downs
    4:15 PM
     
    Presque Isle
    5:25 PM
     
    Mountaineer
    7:00 PM
     
    Finger Lakes
    1:10 PM
     
    Delaware
    1:15 PM
     
    Gulfstream Park
    1:15 PM
     
    Arlington Park
    2:25 PM
     
    Kentucky Downs
    2:35 PM
     
    Los Alamitos
    5:00 PM
     
    Presque Isle
    5:25 PM
     
    Penn National
    6:00 PM
     
    Charles Town
    7:00 PM
     
    Woodbine
    1:00 PM
     
    Laurel
    1:10 PM
     
    Belterra Park
    1:20 PM
     
    Belmont
    1:30 PM
     
    Indiana Grand
    2:05 PM
     
    Gulfstream Park
    2:15 PM
     
    Arlington Park
    3:15 PM
     
    Golden Gate
    4:45 PM
     
    Los Alamitos
    5:00 PM
     
    Penn National
    6:00 PM
     
    Charles Town
    7:00 PM
     
    Gulfstream Park
    12:45 PM
     
    Monmouth
    12:50 PM
     
    Parx Racing
    12:55 PM
     
    Woodbine
    1:00 PM
     
    Laurel
    1:10 PM
     
    Delaware
    1:15 PM
     
    Belterra Park
    1:20 PM
     
    Belmont
    1:30 PM
     
    Thistledown
    1:40 PM
     
    Arlington Park
    2:25 PM
     
    Kentucky Downs
    2:35 PM
     
    Louisiana Downs
    4:15 PM
     
    Golden Gate
    4:45 PM
     
    Los Alamitos
    5:00 PM
     
    Penn National
    6:00 PM
     
    Indiana Grand
    6:05 PM
     
    Charles Town
    7:00 PM
     
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    Monmouth
    12:50 PM
     
    Parx Racing
    12:55 PM
     
    Woodbine
    1:00 PM
     
    Laurel
    1:10 PM
     
    Gulfstream Park
    1:15 PM
     
    Belterra Park
    1:20 PM
     
    Belmont
    1:30 PM
     
    Zia Park
    2:10 PM
     
    Kentucky Downs
    2:35 PM
     
    Golden Gate
    4:45 PM
     
    Los Alamitos
    5:00 PM
     
    Presque Isle
    5:25 PM
     
    Mountaineer
    7:00 PM
     
    Parx Racing
    12:55 PM
     
    Finger Lakes
    1:10 PM
     
    Delaware
    1:15 PM
     
    Thistledown
    1:40 PM
     
    Zia Park
    2:10 PM
     
    Louisiana Downs
    4:15 PM
     
    Presque Isle
    5:25 PM
     
    Mountaineer
    7:00 PM
     
    Parx Racing
    12:55 PM
     
    Finger Lakes
    1:10 PM
     
    Thistledown
    1:40 PM
     
    Indiana Grand
    2:05 PM
     
    Zia Park
    2:10 PM
     
    Louisiana Downs
    4:15 PM
     
    Presque Isle
    5:25 PM
     
    Mountaineer
    7:00 PM
     
    Finger Lakes
    1:10 PM
     
    Delaware
    1:15 PM
     
    Thistledown
    1:40 PM
     
    Indiana Grand
    2:05 PM
     
    Louisiana Downs
    4:15 PM
     
    Presque Isle
    5:25 PM
     
    Woodbine
    6:45 PM
     
    Mountaineer
    7:00 PM
     
    Finger Lakes
    1:10 PM
     
    Delaware
    1:15 PM
     
    Belterra Park
    1:20 PM
     
    Arlington Park
    2:25 PM
     
    Kentucky Downs
    2:35 PM
     
    Golden Gate
    4:45 PM
     
    Los Alamitos
    5:00 PM
     
    Presque Isle
    5:25 PM
     
    Penn National
    6:00 PM
     
    Charles Town
    7:00 PM
     
    Churchill Downs
    12:45 PM
     
    Woodbine
    1:00 PM
     
    Laurel
    1:10 PM
     
    Belterra Park
    1:20 PM
     
    Belmont
    1:30 PM
     
    Indiana Grand
    2:05 PM
     
    Arlington Park
    3:15 PM
     
    Golden Gate
    4:45 PM
     
    Los Alamitos
    5:00 PM
     
    Penn National
    6:00 PM
     
    Charles Town
    7:00 PM
     
    Gulfstream Park
    12:15 PM
     
    Churchill Downs
    12:45 PM
     
    Parx Racing
    12:55 PM
     
    Woodbine
    1:00 PM
     
    Laurel
    1:10 PM
     
    Delaware
    1:15 PM
     
    Belterra Park
    1:20 PM
     
    Belmont
    1:30 PM
     
    Thistledown
    1:40 PM
     
    Arlington Park
    2:25 PM
     
    Louisiana Downs
    4:15 PM
     
    Golden Gate
    4:45 PM
     
    Los Alamitos
    5:00 PM
     
    Penn National
    6:00 PM
     
    Charles Town
    7:00 PM
     
    17
    18
    19
    20
    21
    22
    23
    Churchill Downs
    12:45 PM
     
    Gulfstream Park
    12:45 PM
     
    Parx Racing
    12:55 PM
     
    Woodbine
    1:00 PM
     
    Laurel
    1:10 PM
     
    Belmont
    1:30 PM
     
    Zia Park
    2:10 PM
     
    Golden Gate
    4:45 PM
     
    Los Alamitos
    5:00 PM
     
    Presque Isle
    5:25 PM
     
    Mountaineer
    7:00 PM
     
    Parx Racing
    12:55 PM
     
    Finger Lakes
    1:10 PM
     
    Delaware
    1:15 PM
     
    Thistledown
    1:40 PM
     
    Zia Park
    2:20 PM
     
    Louisiana Downs
    4:15 PM
     
    Presque Isle
    5:25 PM
     
    Mountaineer
    7:00 PM
     
    Parx Racing
    12:55 PM
     
    Finger Lakes
    1:10 PM
     
    Belterra Park
    1:20 PM
     
    Thistledown
    1:40 PM
     
    Indiana Grand
    2:05 PM
     
    Zia Park
    2:10 PM
     
    Louisiana Downs
    4:15 PM
     
    Presque Isle
    5:25 PM
     
    Mountaineer
    7:00 PM
     
    Finger Lakes
    1:10 PM
     
    Delaware
    1:15 PM
     
    Gulfstream Park
    1:15 PM
     
    Belmont
    1:30 PM
     
    Thistledown
    1:40 PM
     
    Indiana Grand
    2:05 PM
     
    Louisiana Downs
    4:15 PM
     
    Presque Isle
    5:25 PM
     
    Woodbine
    6:45 PM
     
    Mountaineer
    7:00 PM
     
    Finger Lakes
    1:10 PM
     
    Delaware
    1:15 PM
     
    Gulfstream Park
    1:15 PM
     
    Belterra Park
    1:20 PM
     
    Belmont
    1:30 PM
     
    Arlington Park
    2:25 PM
     
    Churchill Downs
    5:00 PM
     
    Los Alamitos
    5:00 PM
     
    Presque Isle
    5:25 PM
     
    Penn National
    6:00 PM
     
    Charles Town
    7:00 PM
     
    Churchill Downs
    12:45 PM
     
    Woodbine
    1:00 PM
     
    Finger Lakes
    1:10 PM
     
    Laurel
    1:10 PM
     
    Belterra Park
    1:20 PM
     
    Belmont
    1:30 PM
     
    Indiana Grand
    2:05 PM
     
    Gulfstream Park
    2:15 PM
     
    Arlington Park
    3:15 PM
     
    Los Alamitos
    5:00 PM
     
    Penn National
    6:00 PM
     
    Charles Town
    7:00 PM
     
    Monmouth at Meadowlands
    7:00 PM
     
    Gulfstream Park
    12:45 PM
     
    Parx Racing
    12:55 PM
     
    Woodbine
    1:00 PM
     
    Laurel
    1:10 PM
     
    Delaware
    1:15 PM
     
    Belterra Park
    1:20 PM
     
    Belmont
    1:30 PM
     
    Thistledown
    1:40 PM
     
    Arlington Park
    2:25 PM
     
    Louisiana Downs
    4:15 PM
     
    Golden Gate
    4:45 PM
     
    Los Alamitos
    5:00 PM
     
    Charles Town
    5:00 PM
     
    Penn National
    6:00 PM
     
    Churchill Downs
    6:00 PM
     
    Indiana Grand
    6:05 PM
     
    Monmouth at Meadowlands
    7:00 PM
     
    24
    25
    26
    27
    28
    29
    30
    Churchill Downs
    12:45 PM
     
    Parx Racing
    12:55 PM
     
    Woodbine
    1:00 PM
     
    Laurel
    1:10 PM
     
    Gulfstream Park
    1:15 PM
     
    Belmont
    1:30 PM
     
    Zia Park
    2:10 PM
     
    Los Alamitos
    5:00 PM
     
    Presque Isle
    5:25 PM
     
    Mountaineer
    7:00 PM
     
    Parx Racing
    12:55 PM
     
    Finger Lakes
    1:10 PM
     
    Delaware
    1:15 PM
     
    Thistledown
    1:40 PM
     
    Zia Park
    2:10 PM
     
    Louisiana Downs
    4:15 PM
     
    Presque Isle
    5:25 PM
     
    Mountaineer
    7:00 PM
     
    Parx Racing
    12:55 PM
     
    Finger Lakes
    1:10 PM
     
    Thistledown
    1:40 PM
     
    Indiana Grand
    2:05 PM
     
    Zia Park
    2:10 PM
     
    Louisiana Downs
    4:15 PM
     
    Presque Isle
    5:25 PM
     
    Mountaineer
    7:00 PM
     
    Finger Lakes
    1:10 PM
     
    Gulfstream Park
    1:15 PM
     
    Delaware
    1:15 PM
     
    Belmont
    1:30 PM
     
    Thistledown
    1:40 PM
     
    Indiana Grand
    2:05 PM
     
    Louisiana Downs
    4:15 PM
     
    Presque Isle
    5:25 PM
     
    Woodbine
    6:45 PM
     
    Mountaineer
    7:00 PM
     
    Finger Lakes
    1:10 PM
     
    Delaware
    1:15 PM
     
    Gulfstream Park
    1:15 PM
     
    Belterra Park
    1:20 PM
     
    Belmont
    1:30 PM
     
    Churchill Downs
    5:00 PM
     
    Presque Isle
    5:25 PM
     
    Penn National
    6:00 PM
     
    Charles Town
    7:00 PM
     
    Churchill Downs
    12:45 PM
     
    Woodbine
    1:00 PM
     
    Finger Lakes
    1:10 PM
     
    Laurel
    1:10 PM
     
    Belterra Park
    1:20 PM
     
    Belmont
    1:30 PM
     
    Indiana Grand
    2:05 PM
     
    Gulfstream Park
    2:15 PM
     
    Santa Anita
    3:30 PM
     
    Penn National
    6:00 PM
     
    Charles Town
    7:00 PM
     
    Monmouth at Meadowlands
    7:00 PM
     
    Gulfstream Park
    12:15 PM
     
    Churchill Downs
    12:45 PM
     
    Parx Racing
    12:55 PM
     
    Woodbine
    1:00 PM
     
    Laurel
    1:10 PM
     
    Delaware
    1:15 PM
     
    Belterra Park
    1:20 PM
     
    Belmont
    1:30 PM
     
    Thistledown
    1:40 PM
     
    Santa Anita
    3:30 PM
     
    Penn National
    6:00 PM
     
    Indiana Grand
    6:05 PM
     
    Monmouth at Meadowlands
    7:00 PM
     
 

Keeneland

Keeneland Association, Inc. 4201 Versailles Road
Lexington, Kentucky 40510
Telephone: (859) 254-3412 Toll Free: (800) 456-3412 Fax: (859) 255-2484

©1999-2015 Keeneland Association, Inc. All Rights Reserved