Simulcast Schedule - October

You are here

Displaying 1 - 216 of 216

October 2017

    Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    Churchill Downs
    12:45 PM
     
    Parx Racing
    12:55 PM
     
    Woodbine
    1:00 PM
     
    Laurel
    1:10 PM
     
    Gulfstream Park
    1:15 PM
     
    Belmont
    1:30 PM
     
    Zia Park
    2:10 PM
     
    Santa Anita
    3:30 PM
     
    Presque Isle
    5:25 PM
     
    Mountaineer
    7:00 PM
     
    Parx Racing
    12:55 PM
     
    Finger Lakes
    1:10 PM
     
    Delaware
    1:15 PM
     
    Thistledown
    1:40 PM
     
    Zia Park
    2:10 PM
     
    Presque Isle
    5:25 PM
     
    Mountaineer
    7:00 PM
     
    Parx Racing
    12:55 PM
     
    Finger Lakes
    1:10 PM
     
    Thistledown
    1:40 PM
     
    Indiana Grand
    2:05 PM
     
    Zia Park
    2:10 PM
     
    Presque Isle
    5:25 PM
     
    Mountaineer
    7:00 PM
     
    Belmont
    12:55 PM
     
    Finger Lakes
    1:10 PM
     
    Delaware
    1:15 PM
     
    Gulfstream Park West
    1:15 PM
     
    Belterra Park
    1:20 PM
     
    Thistledown
    1:40 PM
     
    Indiana Grand
    2:05 PM
     
    Presque Isle
    5:25 PM
     
    Woodbine
    6:45 PM
     
    Mountaineer
    7:00 PM
     
    Belmont
    12:55 PM
     
    Finger Lakes
    1:10 PM
     
    Delaware
    1:15 PM
     
    Gulfstream Park West
    1:15 PM
     
    Belterra Park
    1:20 PM
     
    Santa Anita
    4:00 PM
     
    Presque Isle
    5:25 PM
     
    Penn National
    6:00 PM
     
    Charles Town
    7:00 PM
     
    Belmont
    12:55 PM
     
    Woodbine
    1:00 PM
     
    Keeneland
    1:05 PM
     
    Laurel
    1:10 PM
     
    Gulfstream Park West
    1:15 PM
     
    Belterra Park
    1:20 PM
     
    Indiana Grand
    2:05 PM
     
    Santa Anita
    4:00 PM
     
    Hawthorne
    4:10 PM
     
    Belmont
    12:15 PM
     
    Woodbine
    1:00 PM
     
    Keeneland
    1:05 PM
     
    Laurel
    1:10 PM
     
    Delaware
    1:15 PM
     
    Gulfstream Park West
    1:15 PM
     
    Belterra Park
    1:20 PM
     
    Thistledown
    1:40 PM
     
    Santa Anita
    3:30 PM
     
    Hawthorne
    4:10 PM
     
    8
    9
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
    Parx Racing
    12:55 PM
     
    Belmont
    12:55 PM
     
    Woodbine
    1:00 PM
     
    Keeneland
    1:05 PM
     
    Laurel
    1:10 PM
     
    Gulfstream Park West
    1:15 PM
     
    Belterra Park
    1:20 PM
     
    Santa Anita
    3:30 PM
     
    Parx Racing
    12:55 PM
     
    Belmont
    12:55 PM
     
    Woodbine
    1:00 PM
     
    Laurel
    1:10 PM
     
    Gulfstream Park West
    1:15 PM
     
    Delaware
    1:15 PM
     
    Thistledown
    1:40 PM
     
    Zia Park
    2:10 PM
     
    Santa Anita
    3:30 PM
     
    Dark (All day)
     
    Keeneland
    1:05 PM
     
    Finger Lakes
    1:10 PM
     
    Delaware
    1:15 PM
     
    Gulfstream Park West
    1:15 PM
     
    Thistledown
    1:40 PM
     
    Indiana Grand
    2:05 PM
     
    Hawthorne
    4:10 PM
     
    Belmont
    12:55 PM
     
    Keeneland
    1:05 PM
     
    Finger Lakes
    1:10 PM
     
    Delaware
    1:15 PM
     
    Gulfstream Park West
    1:15 PM
     
    Hawthorne
    4:10 PM
     
    Belmont
    12:55 PM
     
    Woodbine
    1:00 PM
     
    Keeneland
    1:05 PM
     
    Laurel
    1:10 PM
     
    Gulfstream Park West
    1:15 PM
     
    Indiana Grand
    2:05 PM
     
    Santa Anita
    4:00 PM
     
    Hawthorne
    4:10 PM
     
    Belmont
    12:55 PM
     
    Woodbine
    1:00 PM
     
    Keeneland
    1:05 PM
     
    Laurel
    1:10 PM
     
    Delaware
    1:15 PM
     
    Gulfstream Park West
    1:15 PM
     
    Thistledown
    1:40 PM
     
    Santa Anita
    3:30 PM
     
    Hawthorne
    4:10 PM
     
     
    15
    16
    17
    18
    19
    20
    21
    Parx Racing
    12:55 PM
     
    Belmont
    12:55 PM
     
    Woodbine
    1:00 PM
     
    Keeneland
    1:05 PM
     
    Laurel
    1:10 PM
     
    Gulfstream Park West
    1:15 PM
     
    Santa Anita
    3:30 PM
     
    Dark (All day)
     
    Dark (All day)
     
    Belmont
    12:55 PM
     
    Keeneland
    1:05 PM
     
    Finger Lakes
    1:10 PM
     
    Delaware
    1:15 PM
     
    Gulfstream Park West
    1:15 PM
     
    Thistledown
    1:40 PM
     
    Indiana Grand
    2:05 PM
     
    Hawthorne
    4:10 PM
     
    Belmont
    12:55 PM
     
    Keeneland
    1:05 PM
     
    Finger Lakes
    1:10 PM
     
    Delaware
    1:15 PM
     
    Gulfstream Park West
    1:15 PM
     
    Indiana Grand
    2:05 PM
     
    Golden Gate
    3:45 PM
     
    Santa Anita
    4:00 PM
     
    Hawthorne
    4:10 PM
     
    Laurel
    12:30 PM
     
    Belmont
    12:55 PM
     
    Woodbine
    1:00 PM
     
    Keeneland
    1:05 PM
     
    Gulfstream Park West
    1:15 PM
     
    Indiana Grand
    2:05 PM
     
    Golden Gate
    3:45 PM
     
    Santa Anita
    4:00 PM
     
    Hawthorne
    4:10 PM
     
    Belmont
    12:25 PM
     
    Laurel
    12:30 PM
     
    Woodbine
    1:00 PM
     
    Keeneland
    1:05 PM
     
    Gulfstream Park West
    1:15 PM
     
    Delaware
    1:15 PM
     
    Thistledown
    1:40 PM
     
    Santa Anita
    3:30 PM
     
    Golden Gate
    3:45 PM
     
    Hawthorne
    4:10 PM
     
     
     
    22
    23
    24
    25
    26
    27
    28
    Laurel
    12:30 PM
     
    Parx Racing
    12:55 PM
     
    Belmont
    12:55 PM
     
    Woodbine
    1:00 PM
     
    Keeneland
    1:05 PM
     
    Gulfstream Park West
    1:15 PM
     
    Santa Anita
    3:30 PM
     
    Golden Gate
    3:45 PM
     
    Dark (All day)
     
    Dark (All day)
     
    Belmont
    12:55 PM
     
    Keeneland
    1:05 PM
     
    Finger Lakes
    1:10 PM
     
    Gulfstream Park West
    1:15 PM
     
    Thistledown
    1:40 PM
     
    Indiana Grand
    2:05 PM
     
    Hawthorne
    4:10 PM
     
    Belmont
    12:55 PM
     
    Keeneland
    1:05 PM
     
    Finger Lakes
    1:10 PM
     
    Gulfstream Park West
    1:15 PM
     
    Indiana Grand
    2:05 PM
     
    Golden Gate
    3:45 PM
     
    Santa Anita
    4:00 PM
     
    Hawthorne
    4:10 PM
     
    Laurel
    12:30 PM
     
    Belmont
    12:55 PM
     
    Woodbine
    1:00 PM
     
    Keeneland
    1:05 PM
     
    Gulfstream Park West
    1:15 PM
     
    Indiana Grand
    2:05 PM
     
    Golden Gate
    3:45 PM
     
    Santa Anita
    4:00 PM
     
    Hawthorne
    4:10 PM
     
    Mahoning Valley
    12:15 PM
     
    Laurel
    12:30 PM
     
    Belmont
    12:55 PM
     
    Woodbine
    1:00 PM
     
    Keeneland
    1:05 PM
     
    Gulfstream Park West
    1:15 PM
     
    Santa Anita
    3:30 PM
     
    Golden Gate
    3:45 PM
     
    Hawthorne
    4:10 PM
     
     
     
    29
    30
    31
    1
    2
    3
    4
    Laurel
    12:30 PM
     
    Parx Racing
    12:55 PM
     
    Belmont
    12:55 PM
     
    Churchill Downs
    1:00 PM
     
    Woodbine
    1:00 PM
     
    Gulfstream Park West
    1:15 PM
     
    Zia Park
    2:10 PM
     
    Santa Anita
    3:30 PM
     
    Golden Gate
    3:45 PM
     
    Turf Paradise
    3:55 PM
     
    Mahoning Valley
    12:45 PM
     
    Parx Racing
    12:55 PM
     
    Finger Lakes
    1:10 PM
     
    Zia Park
    2:10 PM
     
    Mahoning Valley
    12:45 PM
     
    Parx Racing
    12:55 PM
     
    Finger Lakes
    1:10 PM
     
    Zia Park
    2:10 PM
     
     
     
     
     
 

Keeneland

Keeneland Association, Inc. 4201 Versailles Road
Lexington, Kentucky 40510
Telephone: (859) 254-3412 Toll Free: (800) 456-3412 Fax: (859) 255-2484

©1999-2015 Keeneland Association, Inc. All Rights Reserved