Simulcast Schedule - November

You are here

Displaying 1 - 293 of 293

November 2017

    Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
    29
    30
    31
    1
    2
    3
    4
     
     
     
    Mahoning Valley
    12:45 PM
     
    Churchill Downs
    1:00 PM
     
    Finger Lakes
    1:10 PM
     
    Gulfstream West
    1:15 PM
     
    Del Mar
    3:30 PM
     
    Hawthorne
    4:10 PM
     
    Penn National
    6:00 PM
     
    Delta Downs
    6:30 PM
     
    Woodbine
    6:45 PM
     
    Mountaineer
    7:00 PM
     
    Churchill Downs
    1:00 PM
     
    Finger Lakes
    1:10 PM
     
    Gulfstream West
    1:15 PM
     
    Del Mar
    3:30 PM
     
    Golden Gate
    3:45 PM
     
    Hawthorne
    4:10 PM
     
    Penn National
    6:00 PM
     
    Delta Downs
    6:30 PM
     
    Charles Town
    7:00 PM
     
    Aqueduct
    12:20 PM
     
    Laurel
    12:30 PM
     
    Gulfstream West
    12:35 PM
     
    Woodbine
    1:00 PM
     
    Churchill Downs
    2:00 PM
     
    Del Mar
    2:30 PM
     
    Golden Gate
    3:05 PM
     
    Turf Paradise
    3:55 PM
     
    Hawthorne
    4:10 PM
     
    Penn National
    6:00 PM
     
    Delta Downs
    6:30 PM
     
    Charles Town
    7:00 PM
     
    Gulfstream West
    12:00 PM
     
    Aqueduct
    12:15 PM
     
    Mahoning Valley
    12:15 PM
     
    Laurel
    12:30 PM
     
    Parx Racing
    12:55 PM
     
    Woodbine
    1:00 PM
     
    Del Mar
    1:10 PM
     
    Churchill Downs
    2:15 PM
     
    Golden Gate
    2:40 PM
     
    Hawthorne
    4:10 PM
     
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    11
    Aqueduct
    12:20 PM
     
    Parx Racing
    12:25 PM
     
    Laurel
    12:30 PM
     
    Gulfstream West
    12:35 PM
     
    Churchill Downs
    1:00 PM
     
    Woodbine
    1:00 PM
     
    Zia Park
    2:10 PM
     
    Del Mar
    3:30 PM
     
    Golden Gate
    3:45 PM
     
    Turf Paradise
    3:55 PM
     
    Parx Racing
    12:25 PM
     
    Laurel
    12:30 PM
     
    Mahoning Valley
    12:45 PM
     
    Finger Lakes
    1:10 PM
     
    Zia Park
    2:10 PM
     
    Turf Paradise
    3:55 PM
     
    Parx Racing
    12:25 PM
     
    Mahoning Valley
    12:45 PM
     
    Finger Lakes
    1:10 PM
     
    Zia Park
    2:10 PM
     
    Turf Paradise
    3:55 PM
     
    Aqueduct
    12:20 PM
     
    Gulfstream West
    12:35 PM
     
    Mahoning Valley
    12:45 PM
     
    Churchill Downs
    1:00 PM
     
    Finger Lakes
    1:10 PM
     
    Penn National
    6:00 PM
     
    Delta Downs
    6:30 PM
     
    Woodbine
    6:45 PM
     
    Mountaineer
    7:00 PM
     
    Aqueduct
    12:20 PM
     
    Gulfstream West
    12:35 PM
     
    Churchill Downs
    1:00 PM
     
    Finger Lakes
    1:10 PM
     
    Golden Gate
    3:45 PM
     
    Hawthorne
    4:10 PM
     
    Penn National
    6:00 PM
     
    Delta Downs
    6:30 PM
     
    Charles Town
    7:00 PM
     
    Aqueduct
    12:20 PM
     
    Laurel
    12:30 PM
     
    Gulfstream West
    12:35 PM
     
    Woodbine
    1:00 PM
     
    Churchill Downs
    1:00 PM
     
    Del Mar
    3:30 PM
     
    Golden Gate
    3:45 PM
     
    Hawthorne
    4:10 PM
     
    Penn National
    6:00 PM
     
    Delta Downs
    6:30 PM
     
    Charles Town
    7:00 PM
     
    Retama
    7:45 PM
     
    Remington
    8:00 PM
     
    Laurel
    12:00 PM
     
    Mahoning Valley
    12:15 PM
     
    Aqueduct
    12:20 PM
     
    Parx Racing
    12:25 PM
     
    Gulfstream West
    12:35 PM
     
    Churchill Downs
    1:00 PM
     
    Woodbine
    1:00 PM
     
    Zia Park
    1:10 PM
     
    Turf Paradise
    2:40 PM
     
    Del Mar
    3:30 PM
     
    Golden Gate
    3:45 PM
     
    Hawthorne
    4:10 PM
     
    Penn National
    6:00 PM
     
    Delta Downs
    6:30 PM
     
    Charles Town
    7:00 PM
     
    Retama
    7:45 PM
     
    Remington
    8:00 PM
     
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    18
    Aqueduct
    12:20 PM
     
    Parx Racing
    12:25 PM
     
    Laurel
    12:30 PM
     
    Gulfstream West
    12:35 PM
     
    Churchill Downs
    1:00 PM
     
    Woodbine
    1:00 PM
     
    Zia Park
    2:10 PM
     
    Turf Paradise
    2:40 PM
     
    Del Mar
    3:30 PM
     
    Golden Gate
    3:45 PM
     
    Parx Racing
    12:25 PM
     
    Laurel
    12:30 PM
     
    Mahoning Valley
    12:45 PM
     
    Finger Lakes
    1:10 PM
     
    Zia Park
    2:10 PM
     
    Turf Paradise
    2:40 PM
     
    Parx Racing
    12:25 PM
     
    Gulfstream West
    12:35 PM
     
    Mahoning Valley
    12:45 PM
     
    Finger Lakes
    1:10 PM
     
    Zia Park
    2:10 PM
     
    Turf Paradise
    2:40 PM
     
    Aqueduct
    12:20 PM
     
    Gulfstream West
    12:35 PM
     
    Mahoning Valley
    12:45 PM
     
    Churchill Downs
    1:00 PM
     
    Finger Lakes
    1:10 PM
     
    Turf Paradise
    2:40 PM
     
    Penn National
    6:00 PM
     
    Delta Downs
    6:30 PM
     
    Woodbine
    6:45 PM
     
    Mountaineer
    7:00 PM
     
    Aqueduct
    12:20 PM
     
    Gulfstream West
    12:35 PM
     
    Churchill Downs
    1:00 PM
     
    Finger Lakes
    1:10 PM
     
    Del Mar
    3:30 PM
     
    Golden Gate
    3:45 PM
     
    Hawthorne
    4:10 PM
     
    Penn National
    6:00 PM
     
    Delta Downs
    6:30 PM
     
    Charles Town
    7:00 PM
     
    Aqueduct
    12:20 PM
     
    Laurel
    12:30 PM
     
    Gulfstream West
    12:35 PM
     
    Churchill Downs
    1:00 PM
     
    Woodbine
    1:00 PM
     
    Del Mar
    3:30 PM
     
    Golden Gate
    3:45 PM
     
    Hawthorne
    4:10 PM
     
    Penn National
    6:00 PM
     
    Delta Downs
    6:30 PM
     
    Charles Town
    7:00 PM
     
    Retama
    7:45 PM
     
    Remington
    8:00 PM
     
    Mahoning Valley
    12:15 PM
     
    Aqueduct
    12:20 PM
     
    Parx Racing
    12:25 PM
     
    Laurel
    12:30 PM
     
    Gulfstream West
    12:35 PM
     
    Churchill Downs
    1:00 PM
     
    Woodbine
    1:00 PM
     
    Zia Park
    2:10 PM
     
    Turf Paradise
    2:40 PM
     
    Delta Downs
    2:45 PM
     
    Del Mar
    3:30 PM
     
    Golden Gate
    3:45 PM
     
    Fair Grounds
    4:00 PM
     
    Hawthorne
    4:10 PM
     
    Penn National
    6:00 PM
     
    Charles Town
    7:00 PM
     
    Retama
    7:45 PM
     
    Remington
    8:00 PM
     
    19
    20
    21
    22
    23
    24
    25
    Aqueduct
    12:20 PM
     
    Parx Racing
    12:25 PM
     
    Laurel
    12:30 PM
     
    Gulfstream West
    12:35 PM
     
    Churchill Downs
    1:00 PM
     
    Woodbine
    1:00 PM
     
    Fair Grounds
    2:00 PM
     
    Zia Park
    2:10 PM
     
    Turf Paradise
    2:40 PM
     
    Del Mar
    3:30 PM
     
    Golden Gate
    3:45 PM
     
    Parx Racing
    12:25 PM
     
    Laurel
    12:30 PM
     
    Mahoning Valley
    12:45 PM
     
    Finger Lakes
    1:10 PM
     
    Zia Park
    2:10 PM
     
    Turf Paradise
    2:40 PM
     
    Remington
    4:00 PM
     
    Parx Racing
    12:25 PM
     
    Mahoning Valley
    12:45 PM
     
    Finger Lakes
    1:10 PM
     
    Delta Downs
    2:35 PM
     
    Turf Paradise
    2:40 PM
     
    Remington
    4:00 PM
     
    Aqueduct
    12:20 PM
     
    Mahoning Valley
    12:45 PM
     
    Churchill Downs
    1:00 PM
     
    Finger Lakes
    1:10 PM
     
    Zia Park
    2:10 PM
     
    Delta Downs
    2:35 PM
     
    Penn National
    6:00 PM
     
    Woodbine
    6:45 PM
     
    Mountaineer
    7:00 PM
     
    Laurel
    11:25 AM
     
    Churchill Downs
    11:30 AM
     
    Aqueduct
    11:50 AM
     
    Fair Grounds
    12:00 PM
     
    Del Mar
    2:00 PM
     
    Golden Gate
    2:15 PM
     
    Aqueduct
    11:50 AM
     
    Laurel
    12:30 PM
     
    Gulfstream West
    12:35 PM
     
    Woodbine
    1:00 PM
     
    Churchill Downs
    1:00 PM
     
    Fair Grounds
    2:00 PM
     
    Turf Paradise
    2:40 PM
     
    Del Mar
    3:30 PM
     
    Golden Gate
    3:45 PM
     
    Remington
    4:00 PM
     
    Hawthorne
    4:10 PM
     
    Penn National
    6:00 PM
     
    Delta Downs
    6:30 PM
     
    Charles Town
    7:00 PM
     
    Retama
    7:45 PM
     
    Aqueduct
    11:50 AM
     
    Mahoning Valley
    12:15 PM
     
    Parx Racing
    12:25 PM
     
    Tampa Bay
    12:30 PM
     
    Laurel
    12:30 PM
     
    Gulfstream West
    12:35 PM
     
    Churchill Downs
    1:00 PM
     
    Woodbine
    1:00 PM
     
    Fair Grounds
    2:00 PM
     
    Zia Park
    2:10 PM
     
    Turf Paradise
    2:40 PM
     
    Del Mar
    3:30 PM
     
    Golden Gate
    3:45 PM
     
    Hawthorne
    4:10 PM
     
    Penn National
    6:00 PM
     
    Delta Downs
    6:30 PM
     
    Charles Town
    7:00 PM
     
    Retama
    7:45 PM
     
    Remington
    8:00 PM
     
    26
    27
    28
    29
    30
    1
    2
    Aqueduct
    12:20 PM
     
    Parx Racing
    12:25 PM
     
    Laurel
    12:30 PM
     
    Gulfstream West
    12:35 PM
     
    Churchill Downs
    1:00 PM
     
    Woodbine
    1:00 PM
     
    Fair Grounds
    2:00 PM
     
    Zia Park
    2:10 PM
     
    Turf Paradise
    2:40 PM
     
    Del Mar
    3:30 PM
     
    Golden Gate
    3:45 PM
     
    Parx Racing
    12:25 PM
     
    Mahoning Valley
    12:45 PM
     
    Finger Lakes
    1:10 PM
     
    Zia Park
    2:10 PM
     
    Turf Paradise
    2:40 PM
     
    Parx Racing
    12:25 PM
     
    Mahoning Valley
    12:45 PM
     
    Finger Lakes
    1:10 PM
     
    Zia Park
    2:10 PM
     
    Turf Paradise
    2:40 PM
     
    Aqueduct
    12:20 PM
     
    Tampa Bay
    12:30 PM
     
    Mahoning Valley
    12:45 PM
     
    Penn National
    6:00 PM
     
    Turfway Park
    6:15 PM
     
    Delta Downs
    6:30 PM
     
    Woodbine
    6:45 PM
     
    Aqueduct
    12:20 PM
     
    Fair Grounds
    2:00 PM
     
    Golden Gate
    3:45 PM
     
    Hawthorne
    4:10 PM
     
    Los Alamitos
    5:00 PM
     
    Penn National
    6:00 PM
     
    Turfway Park
    6:15 PM
     
    Delta Downs
    6:30 PM
     
    Charles Town
    7:00 PM
     
     
     
 

Keeneland

Keeneland Association, Inc. 4201 Versailles Road
Lexington, Kentucky 40510
Telephone: (859) 254-3412 Toll Free: (800) 456-3412 Fax: (859) 255-2484

©1999-2015 Keeneland Association, Inc. All Rights Reserved