Simulcast Schedule - December

You are here

Displaying 1 - 271 of 271

December 2017

    Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
    26
    27
    28
    29
    30
    1
    2
     
     
     
     
     
    Aqueduct
    12:20 PM
     
    Tampa Bay
    12:30 PM
     
    Laurel
    12:30 PM
     
    Woodbine
    1:00 PM
     
    Fair Grounds
    2:00 PM
     
    Golden Gate
    3:45 PM
     
    Los Alamitos
    4:00 PM
     
    Hawthorne
    4:10 PM
     
    Penn National
    6:00 PM
     
    Turfway Park
    6:15 PM
     
    Delta Downs
    6:30 PM
     
    Charles Town
    7:00 PM
     
    Remington
    8:00 PM
     
    Gulfstream
    12:00 PM
     
    Aqueduct
    12:00 PM
     
    Mahoning Valley
    12:15 PM
     
    Parx Racing
    12:25 PM
     
    Tampa Bay
    12:30 PM
     
    Laurel
    12:30 PM
     
    Woodbine
    1:00 PM
     
    Fair Grounds
    2:00 PM
     
    Turf Paradise
    2:40 PM
     
    Los Alamitos
    3:30 PM
     
    Golden Gate
    3:45 PM
     
    Hawthorne
    4:10 PM
     
    Penn National
    6:00 PM
     
    Turfway Park
    6:15 PM
     
    Delta Downs
    6:30 PM
     
    Charles Town
    7:00 PM
     
    Remington
    8:00 PM
     
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    Gulfstream
    12:00 PM
     
    Aqueduct
    12:20 PM
     
    Laurel
    12:30 PM
     
    Woodbine
    1:00 PM
     
    Fair Grounds
    2:00 PM
     
    Zia Park
    2:10 PM
     
    Turf Paradise
    2:40 PM
     
    Los Alamitos
    3:30 PM
     
    Golden Gate
    3:45 PM
     
    Parx Racing
    12:25 PM
     
    Laurel
    12:30 PM
     
    Mahoning Valley
    12:45 PM
     
    Zia Park
    2:10 PM
     
    Turf Paradise
    2:40 PM
     
    Parx Racing
    12:25 PM
     
    Mahoning Valley
    12:45 PM
     
    Zia Park
    2:10 PM
     
    Turf Paradise
    2:40 PM
     
    Aqueduct
    12:20 PM
     
    Tampa Bay
    12:30 PM
     
    Gulfstream
    12:35 PM
     
    Mahoning Valley
    12:45 PM
     
    Turf Paradise
    2:40 PM
     
    Penn National
    6:00 PM
     
    Turfway Park
    6:15 PM
     
    Delta Downs
    6:30 PM
     
    Woodbine
    6:45 PM
     
    Remington
    8:00 PM
     
    Aqueduct
    12:20 PM
     
    Gulfstream
    12:35 PM
     
    Fair Grounds
    2:00 PM
     
    Golden Gate
    3:45 PM
     
    Los Alamitos
    4:00 PM
     
    Penn National
    6:00 PM
     
    Turfway Park
    6:15 PM
     
    Delta Downs
    6:30 PM
     
    Charles Town
    7:00 PM
     
    Remington
    8:00 PM
     
    Aqueduct
    12:20 PM
     
    Tampa Bay
    12:30 PM
     
    Laurel
    12:30 PM
     
    Gulfstream
    12:35 PM
     
    Woodbine
    1:00 PM
     
    Hawthorne
    1:55 PM
     
    Fair Grounds
    2:00 PM
     
    Golden Gate
    3:45 PM
     
    Los Alamitos
    4:00 PM
     
    Penn National
    6:00 PM
     
    Turfway Park
    6:15 PM
     
    Delta Downs
    6:30 PM
     
    Charles Town
    7:00 PM
     
    Remington
    8:00 PM
     
    Gulfstream
    12:00 PM
     
    Mahoning Valley
    12:15 PM
     
    Aqueduct
    12:20 PM
     
    Parx Racing
    12:25 PM
     
    Tampa Bay
    12:30 PM
     
    Laurel
    12:30 PM
     
    Woodbine
    1:00 PM
     
    Hawthorne
    1:55 PM
     
    Fair Grounds
    2:00 PM
     
    Turf Paradise
    2:40 PM
     
    Los Alamitos
    3:30 PM
     
    Golden Gate
    3:45 PM
     
    Penn National
    6:00 PM
     
    Turfway Park
    6:15 PM
     
    Delta Downs
    6:30 PM
     
    Charles Town
    7:00 PM
     
    Remington
    8:00 PM
     
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    Gulfstream
    12:00 PM
     
    Aqueduct
    12:20 PM
     
    Laurel
    12:30 PM
     
    Woodbine
    1:00 PM
     
    Fair Grounds
    2:00 PM
     
    Zia Park
    2:10 PM
     
    Turf Paradise
    2:40 PM
     
    Los Alamitos
    3:30 PM
     
    Golden Gate
    3:45 PM
     
    Parx Racing
    12:25 PM
     
    Laurel
    12:30 PM
     
    Mahoning Valley
    12:45 PM
     
    Zia Park
    2:10 PM
     
    Turf Paradise
    2:40 PM
     
    Remington
    4:00 PM
     
    Parx Racing
    12:25 PM
     
    Mahoning Valley
    12:45 PM
     
    Zia Park
    2:10 PM
     
    Turf Paradise
    2:40 PM
     
    Remington
    4:00 PM
     
    Aqueduct
    12:20 PM
     
    Tampa Bay
    12:30 PM
     
    Gulfstream
    12:35 PM
     
    Mahoning Valley
    12:45 PM
     
    Turf Paradise
    2:40 PM
     
    Penn National
    6:00 PM
     
    Turfway Park
    6:15 PM
     
    Delta Downs
    6:30 PM
     
    Aqueduct
    12:20 PM
     
    Gulfstream
    12:35 PM
     
    Fair Grounds
    2:00 PM
     
    Los Alamitos
    4:00 PM
     
    Penn National
    6:00 PM
     
    Turfway Park
    6:15 PM
     
    Delta Downs
    6:30 PM
     
    Charles Town
    7:00 PM
     
    Aqueduct
    12:20 PM
     
    Tampa Bay
    12:30 PM
     
    Laurel
    12:30 PM
     
    Gulfstream
    12:35 PM
     
    Hawthorne
    1:55 PM
     
    Fair Grounds
    2:00 PM
     
    Los Alamitos
    4:00 PM
     
    Penn National
    6:00 PM
     
    Turfway Park
    6:15 PM
     
    Delta Downs
    6:30 PM
     
    Charles Town
    7:00 PM
     
    Remington
    8:00 PM
     
    Gulfstream
    12:00 PM
     
    Mahoning Valley
    12:15 PM
     
    Aqueduct
    12:20 PM
     
    Parx Racing
    12:25 PM
     
    Tampa Bay
    12:30 PM
     
    Laurel
    12:30 PM
     
    Hawthorne
    1:55 PM
     
    Fair Grounds
    2:00 PM
     
    Turf Paradise
    2:40 PM
     
    Los Alamitos
    3:30 PM
     
    Penn National
    6:00 PM
     
    Turfway Park
    6:15 PM
     
    Delta Downs
    6:30 PM
     
    Charles Town
    7:00 PM
     
    Remington
    8:00 PM
     
    17
    18
    19
    20
    21
    22
    23
    Gulfstream
    12:00 PM
     
    Aqueduct
    12:20 PM
     
    Laurel
    12:30 PM
     
    Fair Grounds
    2:00 PM
     
    Turf Paradise
    2:40 PM
     
    Los Alamitos
    3:30 PM
     
    Remington
    4:00 PM
     
    Parx Racing
    12:25 PM
     
    Laurel
    12:30 PM
     
    Mahoning Valley
    12:45 PM
     
    Turf Paradise
    2:40 PM
     
    Parx Racing
    12:25 PM
     
    Mahoning Valley
    12:45 PM
     
    Turf Paradise
    2:40 PM
     
    Tampa Bay
    12:30 PM
     
    Gulfstream
    12:35 PM
     
    Mahoning Valley
    12:45 PM
     
    Fair Grounds
    2:00 PM
     
    Turf Paradise
    2:40 PM
     
    Penn National
    6:00 PM
     
    Turfway Park
    6:15 PM
     
    Delta Downs
    6:30 PM
     
    Aqueduct
    12:20 PM
     
    Gulfstream
    12:35 PM
     
    Fair Grounds
    2:00 PM
     
    Penn National
    6:00 PM
     
    Turfway Park
    6:15 PM
     
    Delta Downs
    6:30 PM
     
    Charles Town
    7:00 PM
     
    Aqueduct
    12:20 PM
     
    Tampa Bay
    12:30 PM
     
    Laurel
    12:30 PM
     
    Gulfstream
    12:35 PM
     
    Hawthorne
    1:55 PM
     
    Fair Grounds
    2:00 PM
     
    Penn National
    6:00 PM
     
    Turfway Park
    6:15 PM
     
    Delta Downs
    6:30 PM
     
    Charles Town
    7:00 PM
     
    Gulfstream
    12:00 PM
     
    Mahoning Valley
    12:15 PM
     
    Aqueduct
    12:20 PM
     
    Parx Racing
    12:25 PM
     
    Tampa Bay
    12:30 PM
     
    Laurel
    12:30 PM
     
    Hawthorne
    1:55 PM
     
    Fair Grounds
    2:00 PM
     
    Turf Paradise
    2:40 PM
     
    Penn National
    6:00 PM
     
    Turfway Park
    6:15 PM
     
    Delta Downs
    6:30 PM
     
    Charles Town
    7:00 PM
     
    24
    25
    26
    27
    28
    29
    30
    Dark (All day)
     
    Dark (All day)
     
    Parx Racing
    12:25 PM
     
    Laurel
    12:30 PM
     
    Gulfstream
    12:35 PM
     
    Mahoning Valley
    12:45 PM
     
    Fair Grounds
    2:00 PM
     
    Santa Anita
    3:00 PM
     
    Golden Gate
    3:15 PM
     
    Tampa Bay
    12:30 PM
     
    Mahoning Valley
    12:45 PM
     
    Turf Paradise
    2:40 PM
     
    Penn National
    6:00 PM
     
    Turfway Park
    6:15 PM
     
    Delta Downs
    6:30 PM
     
    Aqueduct
    12:20 PM
     
    Gulfstream
    12:35 PM
     
    Fair Grounds
    2:00 PM
     
    Golden Gate
    3:45 PM
     
    Santa Anita
    4:00 PM
     
    Penn National
    6:00 PM
     
    Turfway Park
    6:15 PM
     
    Delta Downs
    6:30 PM
     
    Aqueduct
    12:20 PM
     
    Tampa Bay
    12:30 PM
     
    Laurel
    12:30 PM
     
    Gulfstream
    12:35 PM
     
    Hawthorne
    1:55 PM
     
    Golden Gate
    3:45 PM
     
    Santa Anita
    4:00 PM
     
    Fair Grounds
    6:00 PM
     
    Penn National
    6:00 PM
     
    Turfway Park
    6:15 PM
     
    Delta Downs
    6:30 PM
     
    Gulfstream
    12:00 PM
     
    Laurel
    12:00 PM
     
    Mahoning Valley
    12:15 PM
     
    Aqueduct
    12:20 PM
     
    Parx Racing
    12:25 PM
     
    Tampa Bay
    12:30 PM
     
    Hawthorne
    1:55 PM
     
    Fair Grounds
    2:00 PM
     
    Turf Paradise
    2:40 PM
     
    Santa Anita
    3:30 PM
     
    Golden Gate
    3:45 PM
     
    Penn National
    6:00 PM
     
    Turfway Park
    6:15 PM
     
    Delta Downs
    6:30 PM
     
     
     
    31
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Gulfstream
    12:00 PM
     
    Aqueduct
    12:20 PM
     
    Laurel
    12:30 PM
     
    Tampa Bay
    12:30 PM
     
    Fair Grounds
    2:00 PM
     
    Turf Paradise
    2:40 PM
     
    Santa Anita
    3:30 PM
     
    Golden Gate
    3:45 PM
     
    Turfway Park
    6:15 PM
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
 

Keeneland

Keeneland Association, Inc. 4201 Versailles Road
Lexington, Kentucky 40510
Telephone: (859) 254-3412 Toll Free: (800) 456-3412 Fax: (859) 255-2484

©1999-2015 Keeneland Association, Inc. All Rights Reserved